SHAOLIN CHUAN F.T.C.C.G.
1ére Coupe Régionale

Cléon le 26 janvier 2003-02-02
Compétition technique
Résultats Technique
Poussins :
Tao
1-FREMOND Benjamin AKFC
2-RUSSO Armand AKFC
3-LEBARQ Guillaume KFTL
4-LEMAITRE Maxime KFTL
5_JEAN Raphaël KFTL
6-DERENEMESNIL Thomas KFTL
7-BURRAY David KFTL
8-TASSEL Anthonin KFTL
Technique
1-DERENEMESNIL Thomas KFTL
2-LATOURTE Gautier KFTL
3-TASSEL Anthonin KFTL
Poussines :
Tao
1-EMRINGER Audrey KFTL
2-BENFELAYA Shanis EKFC
3-BEAUCHER Manuela KFTL
Technique
1-EMRINGER Audrey KFTL
2-BEAUCHER Manuela KFTL
Pupilles hommes:
Tao
1-LEMOISSON Franck ASPT
2-FOUACHE Chris KFTL
3-ROUSSEL Tristan KFTL
4-THIEULLEN Romain KFTL
5-MIZAB Radouane EKFC
6-JEANNE Jérémy KFTL
Technique
1-LEMOISSON Franck ASPTT
2-THIEULLEN Romain KFTL
3-FOUACHE Chris KFTL
Pupilles femmes :
Tao
1-LE VEEL Tiffany KFTL
2-PAPIN Bérengère EKFC
3-MIZAB Zahira EKFC

Benjamins :
Tao
1-GAUTTIER Pierrick KFTL
2-RUSSO Victor AKFC
3-THIEUSSELIN Mikael KFTL
4-DOBAT Emeric AKFC
5-LEBORGNE Benjamin KFTL
6-DUCHET Maxime EKFC

Technique
1-GAUTTIER Pierrick KFTL
2-THIEUSSELIN Mikael KFTL
3-BRETON Yoan ASPTT
Armes
1-THIEUSSELIN Mikael KFTL
2-GAUTTIER Pierrick KFTL
Minimes hommes :
Tao
1-DELANOE Alexis ASPTT
2-HUPPE Alexandre EKFC
Minimes femmes :
Tao
1-LEMYRE Mélanie EKFC
2-DI GRAZIA Ingrid ASPTT
Cadets :
Tao
1-CARPENTIER Guillaume EKFC
2-FOUCARD Xavier ASPTT
3-ERRAIES Naoufel ASPTT
Juniors :
Tao
1-LEVRAY Benjamin KFTL
2-PANEL François KFTL
3-VITIELLO Romain KFTL
4-FONTAINE Jérémie EKFC
Seniors:
Tao
1-LEROUX François KFTL
2-DUCHET Mikael EKFC
3-LEVRAY Julien KFTL
4-GAUTTIER Olivier KFTL
5-HAUCHARD Guillaume KFTL
6-ECHELARD François KFTL
Armes courtes
1-LEVRAY Julien KFTL
2-LEROUX François KFTL
3-LEVRAY Benjamin KFTL
4-DUCHET Mikael EKFC
Armes longues
1-GAUTTIER Olivier KFTL
2-LEVRAY Julien KFTL
3-LEVRAY Benjamin KFTL
4-HAUCHARD Guillaume KFTL
5-DUCHET Mikael EKFC

Votre commentaire pour le lien
   
Résultats combats
Poussins :
20/24 kg
1-SMADJA Jordan KFTL
2-TASSEL Antonin KFTL
3-DERENEMESNIL Thomas KFTL
25/29 kg
1_ JEAN Raphaël KFTL
2-LATOURTE Gautier KFTL
3-RUSSO Armand AKFC
33/37 kg
1-LEBARQ Guillaume KFT
2-BURAY David KFTL
+ 40 kg
1-FREMOND Benjamin AKFC
2-LEMAITRE Maxime KFTL
Poussines :
- 40 kg
1-LEVEL Tiffany KFTL
2-EMRINGER Audrey KFTL
3-BEAUCHER Manuela
Pupilles:
29/36 kg
1-LEMOISSON Franck ASPTT
2-BOULEAU Vincent KFTL
3-JEANNE Jérémy KFTL
+ 36 kg
1-ROUSSEL Tristan KFTL
2-FOUACHE Chris KFTL

Benjamins :
30/36 kg
1-BRETON Yoan ASPTT
2-LEROY Romain EKFC
3-GHEHENNEUX Mickael EKFC
40/45 kg
1-VALLEE Bastien ASPTT
2-DOBAT Emeric AKFC
+45 kg
1-RUSSO Victor AKFC
2-GAUTTIER Pierrick KFTL
3-LEBORGNE Benjamin KFTL
Minimes :
65/70kg
1-Di GRAZIA Ingrid ASPTT
2-FOUCARD Julien ASPTT
Cadets
60/65 kg
1-FOUCARD Xavier ASPTT
2-DESIEN Arnaud ASPTT
3-CARPENTIER Guillaume EKFC
Junior :
-60kg
1-FISCHER Jonathan ASPTT
2-PANEL François KFTL
3-MIZAB Abdelkrim EKFC
-80 kg
1-LEVRAY Benjamin KFTL
2-BRIQUET Benjamin ASPTT
Seniors:
-70 kg
1-HAUCHARD Guillaume KFTL
2-LEROUX François KFTL
3-VAVASSEUR Cédric ASPTT
+80 kg
1-LEVRAY Julien KFTL
2-VITIELLO Romain KFTL

Votre Titre
Votre Sous Titre
Votre texte
Votre commentaire pour le lien